Under-14 Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Acton Ealing Whistlers Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Actual Soccer (U14) (bye) 1st Round
AFC Wembley Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
AFC Wembley Youth (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
AGV Youth (U14a) 1st Round
AGV Youth (U14b) 1st Round
Ariana Football Academy Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Juniors (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Belmont United Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Bessingby Park Rangers (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Brentham Colts (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Broadwater United Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Brunswick (U14) (bye) 1st Round
CB Hounslow United Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Celtic (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Cowley Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Edson Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Enfield Rangers (U14) (bye) 1st Round
FC Kensington Youth (U14) 1st Round
Gibbons Wreckers Youth (U14) 1st Round
Greenford Celtic (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Halliford Colts (U14 Colts) 1st Round
Hanwell Town Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
Hanwell Town Youth (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Hanwell Town Youth (U14c) (bye) 1st Round
Hanworth Sports Youth (U14) 1st Round
Harefield United Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
Harefield United Youth (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Harrow St Marys Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Hayes & Yeading United Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Headstone Manor Youth (U14a) 1st Round
Headstone Manor Youth (U14b) 1st Round
Hillingdon Abbots (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Hillingdon Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Ickenham Youth F.C. (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Dragons Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
Kensington Dragons Youth (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Larkspur Rovers Youth (U14) 1st Round
LNER Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
LNER Youth (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
NPL Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Old Actonians Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Old Isleworthians Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Olympiacos Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Omonia Youth (U14 Green) (bye) 1st Round
Omonia Youth (U14 White) (bye) 1st Round
Panathinaikos Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Park View Rangers (U14) 1st Round
Parkfield Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
Parkfield Youth (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Pinner Albion (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Pinner United (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Ruislip Rangers (U14a) 1st Round
Ruislip Rangers (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Ruislip Town (U14a) 1st Round
Ruislip Town (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Sandgate Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Spartans Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Spelthorne Sports Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
St Josephs Youth 88 (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
St Josephs Youth 88 (U14b) (bye) 1st Round
Staines Albion (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
Venceremos (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Watling Club (U14) 1st Round
Wealdstone Youth (U14a) (bye) 1st Round
Wealdstone Youth (U14b) 1st Round
West Drayton Explorers Youth (U14) 1st Round
West Drayton Youth (U14) (bye) 1st Round
Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Cougars 1st Round
Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Pumas) (bye) 1st Round
Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Tigers) (bye) 1st Round
Yeading Wanderers (U14) (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 15/09/13  10:30 Halliford Colts (U14 Colts) VS West Drayton Explorers Youth (U14)
[+]
2. 15/09/13  10:30 Park View Rangers (U14) VS Headstone Manor Youth (U14a)
[+]
3. 15/09/13  10:30 Ruislip Rangers (U14a) VS Headstone Manor Youth (U14b)
[+]
4. 15/09/13  10:30 Hanworth Sports Youth (U14) VS Watling Club (U14)
[+]
5. 15/09/13  10:30 AGV Youth (U14b) VS Larkspur Rovers Youth (U14)
[+]
6. 15/09/13  10:30 Gibbons Wreckers Youth (U14) VS Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Cougars
[+]
7. 15/09/13  10:30 Wealdstone Youth (U14b) VS FC Kensington Youth (U14)
[+]
8. 15/09/13  10:30 Ruislip Town (U14a) VS AGV Youth (U14a)
[+]
2nd Round
9. 20/10/13  10:30 Harrow St Marys Youth (U14) VS West Drayton Explorers Youth (U14)
[+]
10. 20/10/13  10:30 Headstone Manor Youth (U14a) VS Ruislip Rangers (U14a)
[+]
11. 20/10/13  10:30 Hanworth Sports Youth (U14) VS Omonia Youth (U14 White)
[+]
12. 20/10/13  10:30 Ruislip Town (U14b) VS West Drayton Youth (U14)
[+]
13. 20/10/13  11:55 Kensington Dragons Youth (U14a) VS Celtic (U14)
[+]
14. 20/10/13  10:30 AFC Wembley Youth (U14b) VS Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Pumas)
[+]
15. 20/10/13  10:30 Ickenham Youth F.C. (U14) VS CB Hounslow United Youth (U14)
[+]
16. 27/10/13  10:30 Edson Youth (U14) VS Enfield Rangers (U14)
[+]
17. 20/10/13  10:30 Old Actonians Youth (U14) VS Harefield United Youth (U14b)
[+]
18. 20/10/13  10:30 Ruislip Rangers (U14b) VS Olympiacos Youth (U14)
[+]
19. 20/10/13  10:30 Omonia Youth (U14 Green) VS Old Isleworthians Youth (U14)
[+]
20. 20/10/13  10:30 Greenford Celtic (U14) VS Bessingby Park Rangers (U14)
[+]
21. 20/10/13  10:30 St Josephs Youth 88 (U14b) VS Spartans Youth (U14)
[+]
22. 20/10/13  10:30 NPL Youth (U14) VS Hanwell Town Youth (U14c)
[+]
23. 27/10/13  10:30 Parkfield Youth (U14b) VS Hanwell Town Youth (U14a)
[+]
24. 20/10/13  10:30 Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Tigers) VS LNER Youth (U14a)
[+]
25. 20/10/13  11:55 Actual Soccer (U14) VS Belmont United Youth (U14)
[+]
26. 20/10/13  10:30 Staines Albion (U14a) VS St Josephs Youth 88 (U14a)
[+]
27. 20/10/13  10:30 Yeading Wanderers (U14) VS Pinner United (U14)
[+]
28. 20/10/13  10:30 Pinner Albion (U14) VS Hanwell Town Youth (U14b)
[+]
29. 20/10/13  10:30 Harefield United Youth (U14a) VS Brentham Colts (U14)
[+]
30. 03/11/13  10:30 Parkfield Youth (U14a) VS Brunswick (U14)
[+]
31. 20/10/13  10:30 Hillingdon Youth (U14) VS LNER Youth (U14b)
[+]
32. 20/10/13  10:30 Panathinaikos Youth (U14) VS Hillingdon Abbots (U14)
[+]
33. 20/10/13  10:30 Sandgate Youth (U14) VS Venceremos (U14)
[+]
34. 27/10/13  10:00 Broadwater United Youth (U14) VS Ashford Town (Middlesex) Juniors (U14)
[+]
35. 20/10/13  14:00 Kensington Dragons Youth (U14b) VS Wealdstone Youth (U14a)
[+]
36. 20/10/13  10:30 Ariana Football Academy Youth (U14) VS AFC Wembley Youth (U14a)
[+]
37. 03/11/13  10:30 Hayes & Yeading United Youth (U14) VS Acton Ealing Whistlers Youth (U14)
[+]
38. 20/10/13  10:30 Spelthorne Sports Youth (U14) VS Cowley Youth (U14)
[+]
39. 20/10/13  10:30 Larkspur Rovers Youth (U14) VS Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Cougars
[+]
40. 20/10/13  10:30 Wealdstone Youth (U14b) VS Ruislip Town (U14a)
[+]
3rd Round
41. 10/11/13  10:30 Harrow St Marys Youth (U14) VS Ruislip Rangers (U14a)
[+]
42. 10/11/13  10:30 Hanworth Sports Youth (U14) VS Ruislip Town (U14b)
[+]
43. 10/11/13  10:30 Celtic (U14) VS Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Pumas)
[+]
44. 10/11/13  10:30 Ickenham Youth F.C. (U14) VS Enfield Rangers (U14)
[+]
45. 10/11/13  10:30 Old Actonians Youth (U14) VS Ruislip Rangers (U14b)
[+]
46. 10/11/13  10:30 Omonia Youth (U14 Green) VS Greenford Celtic (U14)
[+]
47. 17/11/13  10:30 Spartans Youth (U14) VS NPL Youth (U14)
[+]
48. 17/11/13  10:30 Hanwell Town Youth (U14a) VS LNER Youth (U14a)
[+]
49. 17/11/13  10:30 Actual Soccer (U14) VS St Josephs Youth 88 (U14a)
[+]
50. 10/11/13  10:30 Pinner United (U14) VS Hanwell Town Youth (U14b)
[+]
51. 10/11/13  10:30 Harefield United Youth (U14a) VS Parkfield Youth (U14a)
[+]
52. 10/11/13  10:30 Hillingdon Youth (U14) VS Panathinaikos Youth (U14)
[+]
53. 10/11/13  10:30 Sandgate Youth (U14) VS Broadwater United Youth (U14)
[+]
54. 10/11/13  10:30 Wealdstone Youth (U14a) VS AFC Wembley Youth (U14a)
[+]
55. 10/11/13  10:30 Hayes & Yeading United Youth (U14) VS Spelthorne Sports Youth (U14)
[+]
56. 10/11/13  10:30 Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Cougars VS Ruislip Town (U14a)
[+]
4th Round
57. 01/12/13  10:30 Ruislip Rangers (U14a) VS Hanworth Sports Youth (U14)
[+]
58. 01/12/13  10:30 Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Pumas) VS Enfield Rangers (U14)
[+]
59. 01/12/13  10:30 Ruislip Rangers (U14b) VS Omonia Youth (U14 Green)
[+]
60. 01/12/13  10:30 NPL Youth (U14) VS LNER Youth (U14a)
[+]
61. 01/12/13  10:30 Actual Soccer (U14) VS Pinner United (U14)
[+]
62. 01/12/13  10:30 Parkfield Youth (U14a) VS Panathinaikos Youth (U14)
[+]
63. 01/12/13  10:30 Broadwater United Youth (U14) VS Wealdstone Youth (U14a)
[+]
64. 01/12/13  10:30 Hayes & Yeading United Youth (U14) VS Ruislip Town (U14a)
[+]
Quarter Final
65. 26/01/14  12:30 Ruislip Rangers (U14a) VS Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Pumas)
[+]
66. 19/01/14  10:30 Omonia Youth (U14 Green) VS LNER Youth (U14a)
[+]
67. 02/02/14  10:30 Actual Soccer (U14) VS Parkfield Youth (U14a)
[+]
68. 26/01/14  10:30 Broadwater United Youth (U14) VS Ruislip Town (U14a)
[+]
Semi Final
69. 09/02/14  10:30 Whetstone Wanderers Youth (U14 Pumas) VS Omonia Youth (U14 Green)
[+]
70. 16/02/14  10:30 Parkfield Youth (U14a) VS Ruislip Town (U14a)
[+]
Final
71. 23/03/14  10:30 Omonia Youth (U14 Green) VS Parkfield Youth (U14a)
[+]
Munnelly Group are the Middlesex FA's Adult Cups Partner
Cup Rules Box
Referees Report
Women's Cup
Girls Cup Rules